Alleanza Civica Democratica Riformista

Liste e Candidati

LA MONGOLFIERA

  1. BENEDETTO ALBERTO
  2. BEVILACQUA FRANCESCO
  3. BLOISE LUANA
  4. CIMINO ANNAMMARIA
  5. CRISTALDI LUCIA
  6. GUZZO FRANCESCA
  7. MARINUZZI GIUSEPPE
  8. MOLFESE DIEGO
  9. PERCIACCANTE MARIA
  10. PRESTA DANIELA
  11. RICCIO FRANCESCO
  12. RUSSO DIEGO
  13. SCARANO GAETANO
  14. SCONZA GIUSEPPE
  15. STABILE SALVATORE
  16. STAVALE RAMONA

PARTITO DEMOCRATICO

  1. PENNINI FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE
  2. AMATO MARIAGRAZIA
  3. BATTAFARANO EUGENIO
  4. BENEDETTO GENNARO
  5. BRANCA CHIARA
  6. ELIA SALVATORE
  7. ERRICO VINCENZO
  8. FASANELLA ELISA
  9. GALLO OSVALDO
  10. GAROFALO FRANCESCO
  11. GUIDI SILVANA
  12. MARTUCCI ANTONIO
  13. NUNGO ANTONINO
  14. PRAINO GIUSEPPE
  15. PULIGNANO MARIA
  16. TRICOCI SALVATORE

 


PARTITO DEMOCRATICO

  1. ARCIDIACONO ALESSANDRO
  2. BLOISE SALVATORE
  3. BRIGANDI’ ANGELA
  4. CHIDICHIMO PASQUALE
  5. ERRANTE PIERLUIGI
  6. GAETANI STEFANIA
  7. GALIZIA BIAGIO
  8. LAURITO CLEMENTINA FELICI
  9. LONIGRO ANTONIO
  10. MUNGO ERICA
  11. ORIOLO ALESSANDRA
  12. PISCITELLI GIOVAMBATTISTA
  13. PRAINO FRANCESCO
  14. SANTAGADA GIUSEPPE
  15. SANTORO SALVATORE
  16. ZINGONE ROSAMARIA

CASSANO DEMOCRATICA

  1. BENEDETTO ROSSELLA
  2. DI BELLO FRANCESCO
  3. FALBO GIANLUCA PIO
  4. FALCONE SALVATORE
  5. GAROFALO LUIGI
  6. GENOVESE LEONARDO
  7. LA CAMERA GIUSEPPE
  8. LOMBARDI OSVALDO ANTONIO
  9. MAURO ANNA PIA
  10. MAZZEI ANTONELLA CARMEN
  11. PANDOLFI FRANCESCO
  12. RUSSO SARA
  13. SANTAGADA ANGELA
  14. SCARDINO GIUSEPPE BRUNO
  15. SIVOLELLA SARA
  16. ZACCATO SEBASTIANO

PROGETTO SIBARI

  1. ALFANO FILOMENA MARIANNA
  2. BELLO VINCENZO
  3. CAPUANO PASQUALE
  4. CIMBALO ERCOLE DEMETRIO
  5. DE ROSE SALVATORE
  6. FALBO GIUDITTA
  7. LA REGINA FRANCESCO
  8. LEONE NICOLA
  9. LUFRANO FABIANA
  10. MASTROTA CARMINE
  11. MOLITERNO GIUSEPPE
  12. PETRONE ROBERTO
  13. PETROSINO VERONICA
  14. ROVITTI MARIA ROSALBA
  15. SIBARELLI GIUSEPPE
  16. ZACCARO ANTONIO

 


INSIEME PER IL CAMBIAMENTO


IDEA FUTURO

  1. BELMONTE PASQUALE
  2. CERCHIARA GIUSEPPE
  3. CIRIGLIANO GEMMA JESSICA
  4. CLAUSI ANTONIO
  5. DI BELLA GIUSEPPE
  6. ELIA PIERPAOLA
  7. GIADINI FRANCESCO
  8. GOLIA ANTONIO
  9. IUELE ROSSELLA
  10. MADIO ANTONIETTA
  11. PISCIOTTI GIUSEPPE
  12. PRAINO SALVATORE
  13. RESTIERI CLAUDIA
  14. RUSSO SALVATORE
  15. SCORPONETI ANICA
  16. SENISE VINCENZO

PARTITO SOCIALISTA ITALIANO

  1. ALTOMARE LUCIA
  2. GAETANI FRANCESCO
  3. GAGLIARDI VINCENZO
  4. GALLO ANTONIO DETTO ANTONELLO
  5. GAUDIANO CARMEN
  6. GRAZIADIO GIUSEPPE
  7. GROSSO PAOLA
  8. GUIDI LUIGI ANTONIO
  9. MAURO VERONICA
  10. NOTARISTEFANO PASQUALINO CRISTIANO
  11. PAGANO FELICETTA
  12. PERRI FRANCESCO
  13. PRICOLI LUIGI
  14. SALMENA ANGELA
  15. ZUCCARELLI FRANCO

VENTO DEL SUD

  1. CANONICO ANTONIO
  2. BLOISE MARIA TERESA
  3. FALBO MAURIZIO
  4. FARINA LUCA
  5. FERRARO ROMMASO
  6. GAROFALO ROSINA DETTA ROSELLA
  7. GRANITI ANTONIO
  8. MALATACCA ANTONIO
  9. MANIERI LEONE
  10. MORRONE FORASTIERE MARIA
  11. RANGO MARILENA
  12. RIZZO GIUSEPPE
  13. SILVESTRI GRAZIANA